CS 315 Midterm Classrooms
Name Lastname Room
Doğa Acar EB-101
Mehmet Ege Acıcan EB-101
Fuad Ahmad EB-101
Masna Ahmed EB-101
Muhammad Umair Ahmed EB-101
Fırat Ege Akın EB-101
Fatih Sabri Aktepe EB-101
Sait Aktürk EB-101
Ravan Aliyev EB-101
Yalchin Aliyev EB-101
Doruk Altan EB-101
Kaan Altınay EB-101
Muhammed Salih Altun EB-101
Zeynep Hande Arpakuş EB-101
Umutcan Aşutlu EB-101
Bartu Atabek EB-101
Berk Ataç EB-101
Ahmet Abdullah Avcı EB-101
Ahmet Ay EB-101
Yasin Alptekin Ay EB-101
Asuman Aydın EB-101
Ahmet Ayrancıoğlu EB-101
Ömer Faruk Babademez EB-101
Burak Bayar EB-101
Mustafa Bayraktar EB-101
Kamel Ben Kmala EB-102
Ateş Bilgin EB-102
Kuluhan Binici EB-102
Yusuf Gürkan Bor EB-102
Doren Çalliku EB-102
Zeynep Ayça Çam EB-102
Barış Can EB-102
Ece Çanga EB-102
Zafer Tan Çankırı EB-102
Ömer Fatih Çelik EB-102
Mert Çerçiler EB-102
A. A. M. Jubaeid Hasan Chowdhury EB-102
Zafer Çınar EB-102
Ata Coşkun EB-102
Deniz Dalkılıç EB-102
Yusuf Dalva EB-102
Hikmet Demir EB-102
Muhammet Said Demir EB-102
Samet Demir EB-102
Serdar Demirkol EB-102
Hasan Doğan EB-102
Mehmet Mert Duman EB-102
Kunduz Efronova EB-102
Dorra El Mekki EB-102
Mehmet Mert Epsileli EB-102
Cenk Er EB-103
Fazilet Simge Er EB-103
Enes Emre Erdem EB-103
Cihan Erkan EB-103
Burak Erkılıç EB-103
Alp Ertürk EB-103
Utku Görkem Ertürk EB-103
Fatbardh Feta EB-103
Yassine Gazzah EB-103
Musab Tayyib Gelişgen EB-103
Ömer Faruk Geredeli EB-103
Kaan Gönç EB-103
Abdullah Ayberk Görgün EB-103
Zeynep Gözel EB-103
Ataberk Gözkaya EB-103
Yiğit Kutay Gülben EB-103
Mustafa Oğuz Güngör EB-103
Berk Mehmet Gürlek EB-103
İdil Hanhan EB-103
Faruk Ege Hatırnaz EB-103
Anar Huseynov EB-103
Hygerta Imeri EB-103
Berkin İnan EB-103
Sıla İnci EB-103
Şamil İraz EB-103
Beyza Kalkanlı EB-104
Can Kaplan EB-104
Tarık Emin Kaplan EB-104
Berkay Karlık EB-104
Can Ozan Kaş EB-104
Sadık Said Kasap EB-104
Elif Gülşah Kaşdoğan EB-104
Doğacan Kaynak EB-104
Ebru Kerem EB-104
Mehmet Akif Kılıç EB-104
Merve Kılıçarslan EB-104
Engin Deniz Kopan EB-104
Burak Korkmaz EB-104
Berfin Küçük EB-104
Nursena Kurubaş EB-104
Mustafa Oğuz Liv EB-104
Tunar Mahmudov EB-104
Ahmet Malal EB-104
Dawood Muzammil Malik EB-104
Muhammad Hammad Malik EB-104
Narmin Mansimzada EB-104
Endi Merkuri EB-104
Yağız Efe Mertol EB-104
Abidi Mohamed Aymen EB-104
Gülnihal Muslu EB-201
Ahmet Atahan Mutlu EB-201
Doğa Oruç EB-201
Faruk Oruç EB-201
Ege Özcan EB-201
Mehmet Selim Özcan EB-201
Alper Mehmet Özdemir EB-201
Ali Kemal Özkan EB-201
Yağmur Özkök EB-201
Zeynep Nur Öztürk EB-201
Naisila Puka EB-201
Shabnam Sadigova EB-201
Muhammad Ramish Saeed EB-201
Merve Sağyatanlar EB-201
Sina Şahan EB-201
Yusuf Samsum EB-201
Mehmet Sanisoğlu EB-201
Elif Beril Şayli EB-201
Gökçe Sefa EB-201
Faruk Şimşekli EB-201
Zeynep Sonkaya EB-201
Mert Soydinç EB-201
Çağla Sözen EB-201
Simge Işıl Tabak EB-201
Abdullah Talayhan EB-202
Servan Tanaman EB-202
İsmail Yavuzselim Taşçı EB-202
Ayça Begüm Taşçioğlu EB-202
İsmail Serdar Taşkafa EB-202
Mert Alp Taytak EB-202
Tibet Timur EB-202
Emin Bahadır Tülüce EB-202
Arda Türkoğlu EB-202
Murat Tüver EB-202
Melih Ünsal EB-202
Aliyu Saifullah Vandana EB-202
Eren Yalçın EB-202
Enes Yıldırım EB-202
Berk Yıldız EB-202
Fırat Yıldız EB-202
Kerem Yilmaz EB-202
Görkem Yılmaz EB-202
Taylan Bartu Yoran EB-202
Deniz Yüksel EB-202
Ali Yümsel EB-202
Seman Arda Yuvarlak EB-202
Talha Zeeshan EB-202
Ahmet Emre Zengin EB-202