Sec Last Name First name Team
1 Salman Ahmet Team_01
2 Ereshova Selbi Team_01
3 Moradi Javid Team_01
2 Aksu Hazal Team_02
2 Yiğit Dilay Team_02
2 Ataoğlu Çağla Team_03
2 Şaman Efe Team_03
1 Korkmazhan Efe Team_03
2 Muradov Argun Team_04
2 Tarakcı Emre Team_04
2 Yılmaz Osman Serhat Team_04
1 Özyeğen Lara Team_05
2 Ergül Ege Team_05
3 Yörük Barış Ogün Team_05
1 Atun Melis Team_06
2 Erhan Öykü Team_06
2 Şanap Atasagun Samed Team_06
3 Korkmaz Onat Team_07
3 Mutlu Erengazi Team_07
3 Postacı Ömer Onat Team_07
1 İçöz Arda Team_08
1 Saçakçı Metehan Team_08
1 Vural Nurettin Onur Team_08
2 Aydoğmuş Ali Emre Team_09
2 Demirörs Deniz Berkant Team_09
2 Satır Yekta Seçkin Team_09
2 Durgun Yaren Team_10
3 Cavcar Zeynepnur Team_10
3 Teker Ece Team_10
1 Er Mert Barkın Team_11
1 Önal Arda Team_11
3 Güney Cemal Faruk Team_11
1 Altunhan Mustafa Yasir Team_12
1 Durgut Mustafa Çağrı Team_12
3 Aydoğdu Mustafa Utku Team_12
1 Beydoğan Efe Team_13
1 Erdem Emir Melih Team_13
2 Edis Turgut Alp Team_14
2 Kurnaz Doğukan Ertunga Team_14
2 Yılmaz İdil Team_14
3 Çün Bora Team_15
3 Eren Çağrı Team_15
3 Görgün Selen Team_15
3 Er Erhan Team_16
3 Koç Muhammet Abdullah Team_16
3 Uğurlu Murat Furkan Team_16
1 Bozkurt Ebrar Team_17
1 Yılmaz Şule Nur Team_17
3 Özal Deniz Semih Team_18
3 Sucu Arman Engin Team_18
1 Göçmen İsmail Sergen Team_19
2 Cezayir Ahmed Salih Team_19
2 Erol Abdulkadir Team_19
3 Ayan Rüzgar Team_20
3 Baltacı Berk Team_20
3 Başkol Saitcan Team_20
1 Şimşir Muhammet Hikmet Team_21
3 Babademez Mustafa Yuşa Team_21
3 Serim Arda Team_21
1 Beydemir Gökberk Team_22
3 Polat Eren Team_22
3 Uçar Berke Team_22
1 Avşar Can Team_23
1 Seren Ata Team_23
3 Yurtoğlu Ayda Team_23
1 Özbaş Murat Kaan Team_24
2 Gürgenyatağı Serhat Team_24
3 Abi Özgür Team_24
2 Ekin Yiğit Team_25
2 Surav Harun Can Team_25
3 Çal Oğuz Ata Team_25
1 Dinçer Nasuh Team_26
1 Faramawy Hissam Mahmoud Elsayed Team_26
3 Gülcü Hakan Team_26
2 Çalışkan Doruk Onur Team_27
2 Ertürk Efe Team_27
2 Türkçapar Mehmet Berk Team_27
1 Erdem Zehra Team_28
1 Karakaya Aybala Team_28
1 Tepe Remzi Team_28
1 Ghaffarzadeh Nima Team_29
3 Tök Esad İsmail Team_29
3 Hanyyev Suleyman Team_30
3 Kantarcıoğlu Doruk Team_30
3 Öztürk Egemen Team_30
1 Alkan Alperen Team_31
3 Ayten Görkem Team_31
3 Onrat Mert Atakan Team_31
1 Kurçer Kaan Team_32
2 Dinçer Jankat Berslan Team_32
2 Urkaya Ali Doğaç Team_32
1 Turan Sarper Team_33
2 Hıdıroğlu Zülal Nur Team_33
3 Yılmaz Gülin Team_33
1 Genç Fatma Sena Team_34
1 Tamyapar Mustafa Efe Team_34
1 Günaltılı Ali Eren Team_35
3 Altınok Bora Team_35
3 Şahin Ceyda Team_35
1 Işıksal Tuva Tanay Team_36
1 Özdal Can Team_36
2 Iftikhar Ammaar Team_36
1 Özaltan Cemhan Kaan Team_37
1 Şenli Taha Batur Team_37
2 Gülnaroğlu Servet Team_37
3 Kaplama Fatih Team_38
3 Yaşa Ayberk Team_38
1 Karaman Emirhan Nadir Team_39
1 Özer Enis Team_39
1 Küçükaslan Muhammed Can Team_40
2 Öztürk Selahattin Cem Team_40
3 Akyol Giray Team_40
2 Önal Can Team_42
3 Çenesiz Gamze Elif Team_42
3 Eryılmaz Yağmur Team_42
1 Aydın Asuman Team_43
1 Gürses Yiğit Team_43
3 Taşpınar Melisa Team_43
1 Alsaç Elifnur Team_44
1 Merdol Lara Team_44
2 Karali Tarık Buğra Team_45
2 Öğüt Tuna Team_45
2 Teber Bartu Team_45
1 Çiftçi Arda Güven Team_46
1 Kutlu Akın Team_46
1 Yılmaz Ahmet Hakan Team_46
1 Daher Khatib Abdul Razak Team_47
1 Mohamed Akram Mohamed Wasim Team_47
2 Ay Emin Berke Team_48
3 Sarı Alper Team_48
3 Tiftik Barış Team_48
1 Örtlek Arda Barış Team_49
2 Tayhan Edip Kerem Team_49
3 Sandıkcı Bilgehan Yılmaz Team_49
1 Tiryaki Osman Semih Team_50
1 Turunç Furkan Team_50
3 Duman Mustafa Oğuz Team_51
3 Gürkan Olcaytu Team_51
2 Soytorun Elif Zeynep Team_52
2 Şenel Sefer Giray Team_52
1 Çağıran Göktuğ Team_54
1 Kılıç Cihan Can Team_54
3 Yıldıran Ömer Burak Team_54
2 Erdal Emre Team_55
2 Erdal Kerem Team_55
3 Ersoy Doğa Ece Team_56
3 Genç Esra Team_56
3 Demiray Kutay Team_57
3 Keskinkılıç Gökberk Team_57
3 Yaşar Yağız Team_57
1 Amini Khashayar Team_58
1 Bal Gizem Team_58
1 Sönmez Ezgi Lena Team_58
1 Demirkırkan Ege Team_59
2 Korkmaz Onur Team_59
3 Şen Mert Team_59
2 Duran Cenk Team_60
2 Eren Arda Team_60
2 Sezen Övgüm Can Team_60
1 Özdemir Umut Ege Team_61
3 Dinç Aslı Team_61
3 Doğan Muhammed İkbal Team_61
1 Yavuz Emir Team_62
2 Koca Alperen Team_62
3 Gökçen Utku Team_62
3 Bayar Burak Team_63
3 Öztürk Burak Team_63